Presentation Schedule

Updated: 6/10/16

Student SP Advisor Date Time Location Topic
Adams, Jonathan Allen 8-Jun 7:30   Language
Alharbi, Wejdan Mughal 10-Jun 1:00 328  
Allen, Jeremy Michael Hull 10-Jun 11:00 LGI Education
Anderer, Meredith Rose Hull 8-Jun 11:00 LGI Dog Training
Anderson, Charles Christian Matta 10-Jun 8:00 337 Education
Apothaker, Isabel Tori Loue 8-Jun 10:00 133  
Arellano, Maria Isabella Mobo Kelly 7-Jun 8:30 329 Nutrition
Baker, Vanessa Jeanne Cahill 8-Jun 11:45 326 Gymnastics
Barlas, Ranit Flynn, S 6-Jun 12:45 Orchestra Room Music
Barnes-Batista, Nicholas Declan Lynn 7-Jun 1:00 327 Business and Environment
Barnett, Alexander Kitay Hobbs 7-Jun 12:00 311 Hollywood: A Force of Change
Baror, Roy Hull 6-Jun 10:00 LGI Israeli Scouts
Barth, Christopher Howard VanHorn 6-Jun 12:00 330 Technology Networking
Behar, Dena Ries 8-Jun 9:45 318 Teaching
Ben-Porath, Itamar Allen 9-Jun 10:00   Polling
Bennett, Sophie Hull 10-Jun 1:00 LGI Filmmaking
Benton, Anna Freeland 7-Jun 8:30 131 Chemistry in cooking
Berg, Michael Connor Haglund 6-Jun 10:00 308 Backpacking
Bernicker, Michael Christopher Flynn, S 1-Jun 12:45 327 Business
Biddy, Marcus Kilpatrick        
Black, Emma Riley Davis 7-Jun 7:45 208 Law
Blum, Eliana Ashley Nakamura 9-Jun 9:40 215 Diet and Health
Bonilla, Grecia Hull 7-Jun 2:00 LGI Education
Bonilla, Henry Laubach 9-Jun 8:00 330 Carpentry
Bonney, Shannon Allen 10-Jun 12:45   Dog Training
Bookbinder, Isaac Ross Stettner 6-Jun 11:00 219 Social Stereotypes
Borguet, Cian Alexander Severini 7-Jun 2:00 105  
Bovarnick, Alison Jayne Loue 10-Jun 8:30 133 Teaching Ceramics
Braunstein, Zoe Freeland 8-Jun 11:45 131 Distracted Driving
Brcek, Jana Carola Rios 9-Jun 8:30 108 Children's book
Brinkley, Atiyah Korrine Nyce 6-Jun 9:30 BBT Society and Islam
Brody, John Achuff 6-Jun 9:30 337 Food Distribution
Brown, Claire Suzanne Hull 6-Jun 9:00 LGI Education
Brown, Eli Howard Nyce     224 Process of wrapping a car
Brown, Julia Stahl        
Brown, Remy Baiman Nyce 7-Jun 10:00 224 Effectiveness and mindfulness of destressing
Brown, Taylor Lindsay Kelly 7-Jun 8:00 329 Criminal Justice
Brush, Brody Michael Freeland 3-Jun 8:30 131 Auto Detailing
Cachon, Quentin Emile Laubach 10-Jun 8:00 330 Bit Coin
Calaman, Rebecca Kaczmar 7-Jun 9:30 217 Medical Education
Caporaletti, Marielena Cornely 7-Jun 8:30 109  
Caramanica, Coel Meriman Haglund 8-Jun 11:30 308 Documenting Senior Project
Carpenter, Amelia Freeland        
Cato, James Claiborne Kaczmar 9-Jun 11:45 217 Sailing
Chandler, Keira Kaczmar 9-Jun 9:30 217 Cooking
Chen, Jiefei Rivoire 6-Jun 12:45 328  
Cheung, Lambert Severini 6-Jun 12:00 105  
Chumley, Melina Koula Cahill 8-Jun 12:15 326 Healthy Eating
Clark, Lauren Haglund 7-Jun 9:00 308 Fitness
Clark, Michael Scott Hunnex 6-Jun 9:30 128 Guitar
Cohen, Griffin Ford Stettner 10-Jun 1:30 219 Filming/Editing
Copeland, Dane Cahill 6-Jun 11:45 326 Bike Training
Corbey, Adrian Minecci 8-Jun 11:00 230 Architecture
Coursen, Samuel Haglund 7-Jun 8:30 308 Sailing
Crainic, Jennifer A Keenan 7-Jun 8:30 323 Lunch and Learn
Cummings, Jakyira Nate' Cahill     326  
Cutshall, Jacob Matthew Hull 10-Jun 12:00 LGI Mechanic
D'Angelo, Alyssa Matta 6-Jun 10:00 337 Culinary Arts
D'Ottavi, Margherita Beatrice Stettner 8-Jun 12:00 219 Japanese vs. Western Foods
Davis, Morgan Margaret Hawkins 8-Jun 1:40    
Della Franco, John P Kelly 7-Jun 12:00 329 Music Production
Demchick, Connor Laele Laubach 6-Jun 9:30 330 Film Production
Dennis, Megan Stettner 9-Jun 1:30 219 Diet and Fitness
DeShields, Rebekah Hull 7-Jun 9:00 Central Admin Business
DeSouza, Emily Colcher Severini 6-Jun 11:40 105  
Ding, Hanjie Freeland 9-Jun 7:30 131 Chinese History
Dobkin, Nicole Reidy Freeland 9-Jun 11:45 131 Yoga Instruction
Doebley, Sarah Anne Kelly 6-Jun 10:00 329 Animal Assisted Therapy
Dorman, Andrew Matta 9-Jun 10:00 337 Construction
Dorsaneo, Angelica Hull 8-Jun 2:00 Auditorium Collision Repair
Douglas, Kayla Sabriya Rosen 10-Jun 9:00 LGI  
Dowling, Bryce Joseph Rosen        
Dubrow, Mackenzie Anne Freeland 10-Jun 9:00 131 Day care
Dunne, Dominique Noel Hobbs 7-Jun 2:00 311 A Dietitian’s Perspective
Dweck, Michael Jonathan Minecci 9-Jun 7:30 230 Sports Skills
Dymek, Zachary John Rosen        
Ebby, Louisa Hawkins 8-Jun 8:30    
Edwards, Erik Nyce 10-Jun 2:00 BBT Computer Science
Ehrich, William Jason Elder        
Einhorn, Samuel Freeland 9-Jun 8:00 131 Volunteering
Eisenhard, Tanner Achuff        
Eisenstein, Lucinda Rose Contassot 8-Jun 10:46 113 Coaching
Ellis, Veronica Flynn, D 10-Jun 7:30 319 Video for Becton Scholars
Emery, Sean R Callahan 8-Jun 12:45 331 Language
Evans, Nadir Mujahid Smith 6-Jun 9:40 121 Football
Farrell, Madison Cahill 9-Jun 12:45 326 Cheerleading
Feld, Taylor Beverly Walsh 7-Jun 11:57 134  
Feldman, Alec Rodriguez 8-Jun 9:00    
Fiorellini, Nicholas Nemoy 10-Jun 8:30 106 Health Care
First, Alison Janey Matta 6-Jun 10:30 337 Retail
Fishman, Zev Abraham Laubach 7-Jun 9:00 330 Stand-up Comedy
Foster, Andrew J. Rosen        
Fox, Maranda L Rosen        
Fraiman, Cory Ford Cahill 7-Jun 1:00 326 Special Education
Franzel, Mira Hobbs 8-Jun 9:00 311 Modern Elizabethan Fashion
Friedman-Zayon, Elizabeth Schuller 8-Jun 11:45   Just Drive
Frusone, Alessandra Nicola Stettner 8-Jun 1:30 219 Selling Home-grown Food
Gee, Marquis George Hobbs 6-Jun 10:00 311 Youth Football Clinic
George, Gillian Brown Nakamura 9-Jun 10:10 215 Art
Gilbert, Dylan Hawkins 6-Jun 11:45    
Gilbert, Riley Laubach 10-Jun 9:30 330 Pet Adoption
Gillman, Asher Schuller 7-Jun 12:00   Heritage of British Racing
Gilman, Todd Minecci 7-Jun 8:00 230 Virgil's Aeneid
Gladstone, Leslie Laubach 10-Jun 9:00 330 Medical Research
Gogineni, Marianna Laubach 7-Jun 10:00 330 Cheerleading and Ballet
Goldman Muller, Hannah Kaye Rosen        
Goldman Muller, Lillian Julia Elder        
Goldman, Evan Robert Kelly 8-Jun 12:00 329 Writing
Goodwin, Jerald Christopher Keenan 9-Jun 8:30 323 Business
Goodwin, Zachary Rosen        
Graham, Melissa Lynn Stettner 7-Jun 10:00 219 Running
Granieri, Adam Nafi Flynn, S 13-Jun 10:00 327 Dancing
Grenier, Grace Elaine Haglund 8-Jun 9:00 308 Marketing
Grimm, Jessica Ann Hobbs 9-Jun 12:00 311 Become a Hero: Speak Up for AS
Guo, Justin Hobbs 6-Jun 2:00 311 Grade Inflation
Hagen, Thomas Flynn, S 13-Jun 12:45 327 Boxing
Haines, Anthony Haglund 6-Jun 8:30 308 Sports
Hallak, Alden Damjanov Minecci 6-Jun 12:45 230 Solving Kirk's Problem
Halpin, Eoin S Laubach 9-Jun 12:00 330 Custom Surfboard Design
Hammond, Tierra Amber Smith 7-Jun 12:00 121 Children
Handleman, Dana Leslie Rios 9-Jun 9:30 108 Emotional/Mental effects of animals
Hansberry, Claryse Monroe Knight 9-Jun 1:00 331 Astrology
Hansberry, Olivia Bardot Rios 8-Jun 1:45 Auditorium Dance
Harel, Avi (junior) Kail 8-Jun 2:00 BBT Israeli Culture
Haut, Samuel Zeewy Cahill 8-Jun 1:45 326 Litter Control
Hazard, Robert Rosen        
Hecht, Abbey Sarah Keenan 6-Jun 11:45 323 Pain management
Helton, Kyle Stettner 9-Jun 12:30 219 Real Estate Investing
Henderson, Caitlin Keenan 8-Jun 1:45 323 Volunteer Fire Company
Hess, Maura Catherine Cahill 8-Jun 8:45 Courtyard Fashion
Hillsberg, Jeremy Cofman Feeney 7-Jun 8:30 204 Golf
Himmel, Jillian Samantha Stahl 8-Jun 1:15 205 Diet and Fitness
Ho, Paul Borsch        
Holmes, Karla Marie Stettner 6-Jun 1:30 219 Forensics
Horn, Jeremy Kail 9-Jun 9:00 LGI Sailing
Hovey, Quinn Loue 6-Jun 9:00 136  
Howard, Jasmine Smith 10-Jun 9:40 121  
Hughart, Dean Nyce 10-Jun 9:30 224 Music
Iglesias, Isaac Freeland 7-Jun 9:00 131 Senior Slide Show
Ireland, Nekou Kurt Hobbs 9-Jun 10:00 311 Mathematical Relationships
Johnston, Olivia Kail 8-Jun 10:00 BBT Dance
Jones, Brandon Woolf Kail 10-Jun 8:00 BBT Golf
Jongens, Audrey Nicole Kelly 7-Jun 11:00 329 Veterinary Medicine
Jordan, Brandon Smith 6-Jun 9:00 121 Documentary
Kao, Griffin Stettner 6-Jun 10:30 219 Ultimate Frisbee
Katz, Jeffrey Freeland 9-Jun 10:30 131 Poetry
Kennedy, Nathaniel C Williams, Marita 10-Jun 9:30 120  
Kenney, Brian James Stettner 10-Jun 12:00 Parking Lot Go-kart Construction
Kerman, Haley Samantha Laubach 7-Jun 12:00 330 Nutrition
Kessler, Jonah Haim Sweeney 10-Jun 1:24 206 Automotive Repair
Khoday, Annaika Kail 9-Jun 10:00 LGI Medicine
Kim, Junsung Laubach 10-Jun 10:00 330 Art
Kineke, Andrew Borsch        
King, Maria Elder        
Kitsios, Katerina Matta 6-Jun 9:00 337 Cosmetology
Klein, Jamie Day Kail 7-Jun 9:00 LGI Homeschooling
Klotz, Vivian Minecci 8-Jun 2:00 229 Short Film
Knight-Surie, Maximillian Richard Freeland 10-Jun 8:30 131 Coaching
Knight, Liam Minecci 7-Jun 12:00 230 Music
Koch, Alexander Feeney 7-Jun 9:30 204 Golf
Kothmann, Julia R Minecci 8-Jun 1:00 230 Atheists and Prayer
Kreuzer, Lucas Callahan 10-Jun 11:45 331 Trip Planning
Kupets, Elaine Jenny Laubach 8-Jun 9:30 330 Nutrition
Labbad, Sarah Joan Flynn, D 8-Jun 10:02 319 Nutrition
Lee, Charles Haglund 8-Jun 10:00 308 Coaching
Lee, Seung Jin Stahl 8-Jun 10:10 205 Hairstyling
Leeds, Rachel Sweeney 10-Jun 8:30 206 Writing a play
Legaspi, Luciano Jose Lynn 8-Jun 9:00 327 Career
Levin, Danielle Rose Kelly 9-Jun 8:30 329  
Levin, Kyle Reese Kail 9-Jun 2:00 LGI Golf
Levy, Alexander Weyl Contassot 8-Jun 1:00 113 Education
Lewis, Jabari Kail 8-Jun 12:00 LGI Leadership and Sports
Li, Qichengtai Elder        
Liao, Boris Hobbs 6-Jun 12:00 311 Mastering “Python”
Liriano, Edward Lynn 10-Jun 9:30 327 Education
Liu, Cuilin Loue 6-Jun 8:30 136  
Lord, Jacob Haglund 6-Jun 9:00 308 Movies
Lu, Allen Schuller 8-Jun 12:45   Animal Behavior
Ludwig, Miriam Bianca Flynn, D 8-Jun 9:36 319 Video Production
Luo, Lan Stettner 9-Jun 11:00 128 Music Composition
Luong, Jacqueline Kail 7-Jun 1:00 BBT Art
Magid, Zachary Minecci 7-Jun 9:45 229 Writing and Getting Published
Magill, Zachary Scott Hawkins 8-Jun 9:00    
Malloy, Elizabeth Abbie Cahill 7-Jun 1:25 326 Equestrian Clinic
Mandell, Olivia Sarah Knight 8-Jun 10:00 331 Language
Maniloff, David Haglund 6-Jun 8:00 308 Creating a successful Bball team at St. Joes
Marcucci, Hunter Luke William Nyce 10-Jun 1:00 224 Bike Mechanic
Markmann-Porch, Madeleine Kail 7-Jun 10:00 LGI Golf
Martin, Oliver Rios 7-Jun 10:00 108 Business
Martin, Zachary Kelly 9-Jun 9:00 329 Forensic Accounting
McCabe, Livia Ran Rios 9-Jun 10:15 108 Music Video
McCarthy, Melanie Laura Laubach 9-Jun 12:45 330 Cosmetics and Psychology
McConnell, Moira Garrett 7-Jun 12:00 Music Room Harp
McConnell, Ryan Joseph Miller 7-Jun 10:00 Black Box Guitar
McCooe, Charles Brendan Laubach 10-Jun 8:30 330 Nutrition
McDonald, Yasmeen Sokeya Miller 10-Jun 11:00 Black Box Medicine and Childcare
McGill, Ceara Lynae Miller 7-Jun 8:00 Black Box Business
McGowan, Allie Stahl 8-Jun 12:50 205 Writing
McKeon, William Gregory Loue 6-Jun 10:00    
Meraz, Arnold Feeney 7-Jun 10:00 204 Politics
Meyer, Anna E Haglund 6-Jun 9:30 308 Sign Language
Meyer, Harrison Contassot 8-Jun 10:11 113 Jazz
Michie, Kyle Kelly 9-Jun 12:30 Auditorium Violin
Millar, Lily Kelly 6-Jun 7:45 329 Physical Therapy
Millar, Riccardo Stahl 8-Jun 9:40 205 Food Popularity/Fat content
Mills, Bayyaa Miller 7-Jun 8:30 Black Box Basketball
Mills, Daniel Rodriguez 9-Jun 7:30    
Mills, Graham Kelly 7-Jun 9:00 329 Art Appraisal
Miron, Fernanda Achuff 7-Jun 9:30 337 Teaching
Mobo, Peter Alexander McDermott 6-Jun 10:00 309 Animation
Model, Benjamin Michael Garrett 6-Jun 9:00 315 Internship
Monos, George Hobbs 10-Jun 12:00 311 Agriculture and Family Legacy
Montenegro, Jacob Isaac Matta 8-Jun 11:00 337 Cooking
Moskow, Zachary Ian Flynn, D 7-Jun 1:49 319 Business
Murphy, Griffin Chester Knight 7-Jun 1:00 331 Chess
Nahamo, Rachel Anna Haglund 8-Jun 9:30 308 Sports Management
Needle, Eli Laubach 7-Jun 12:30 330 Sports Management
Newschaffer, Jacob Burke Miller 7-Jun 11:30 Black Box Hiking
Nguyen, James Ries 7-Jun 1:30 318 Small Business
Nguyen, Thaisen O'Bannon 8-Jun 11:15 320  
Nie, Grace Jingwen Freeland 7-Jun 9:00 131 Senior Slide Show
Noel, Jacob Miller 10-Jun 10:30 Black Box Building a printer
Nowell, Oliver Vallieres 6-Jun 2:00 Auditorium  
Nunez, Dafne Rubi O'Conor 9-Jun 8:00 320 Teaching
O'Bannon, Vivian Helen Nemoy 9-Jun 8:00 106 Education
O'Brien, Timothy Charles Elder        
O'Connor, James Nigro 9-Jun 8:30    
O'Donnell, Christopher James Achuff 9-Jun 8:00 337 Business
O'Hare, Connor Michael O'Bannon 8-Jun 10:45 320  
O'Leary, Nicholas R Garrett 7-Jun 9:30 315 Rock climbing
Ocampo, Katrina Ann Haglund 7-Jun 9:30 308 Social Media
Osazuwa, Ngozi Blessing Minecci 13-Jun 10:30 Auditorium Women of Color in Media
Oshtry, Ezra Jacob Kelly 8-Jun 9:00 329 Personal Fitness
Ouligian, John Andrew Schuller 6-Jun 8:30   Writing
Park, Hyeryeong Brooks 10-Jun 12:45 220 Pet Adoption
Park, Michael Dong Jin Flynn, S 1-Jun 11:45 327 Expression through Breakdancing
Patel, Brij Rajesh Hobbs 9-Jun 2:00 311 The Art of Managing Money
Pavlak, Annabelle Claire Nyce 9-Jun 12:00 224 Marine biology
Payne, Marie Freeland 7-Jun 7:30 131 Government
Peck, Russell Thomas Ries 9-Jun 12:00 318 Soccer
Pendleton, Dominique Hobbs 7-Jun 10:00 311 Your Body at its Best
Perkins, Tobie Nell Brooks 10-Jun 12:45 220 Horseback Riding
Pham, Karman Nyce 8-Jun 10:00 224 Dealing with stress
Phan, Theresa Ngoc Freeland 8-Jun 8:30 131 Karate
Phim, Nalani Mehra Sand 8-Jun 1:45 321 Language
Pitock, Josephine Flynn, D 9-Jun 12:13 319 Native Plants and Art
Plummer, Joshua Seanton Stettner 9-Jun 9:30 219 Programming
Podell, Alexandra Sloan Davis 7-Jun 1:00 208 Service Dogs
Poe, Vanessa Naomi Allen 7-Jun 7:30   Architecture
Posener, Rachel Laura Minecci 9-Jun 9:30 230 Animals and Mental Health
Quain, Ciaran Maya Murphy 8-Jun 9:30 317 Self-defense
Radice, Maeghan Anderson 7-Jun 12:00 Guidance British and American Life
Raffensperger, Skylar R Achuff 7-Jun 12:00 337 Teaching
Raizen, Leah Gertrude Anderson 9-Jun 9:00 Auditorium Survivor
Ramsey, Brian Robert Murphy 7-Jun 11:00 318 Sailing
Randall, Emma Ringe Flynn, D 6-Jun 12:45 TBD Expression through art
Rashid-Woods, Naailah Bint-Naeem Elder        
Rauch, Allison Hope Flynn, D 10-Jun 8:00 319 Writing a children's book
Reddy, Benjamin Nemoy 7-Jun 9:30 106 Asthma
Reddy, Maxwell Nemoy 8-Jun 9:30 106 Programming
Reiferson, Brianna Flynn, D 9-Jun 11:45 319 Video Production
Ribeiro-Vecino, Miranda Callahan 7-Jun 11:45 331 Yoga
Rieke, William Lynn 7-Jun 9:00   Investing
Ritterband, Abby Beryl Flynn, S 31-May 8:30 327 Engineering
Rizal, Joey Minecci 9-Jun 12:00 230 Expression through Breakdancing
Roat, Adam Noah Minecci 6-Jun 9:30 230 Short Film/Collaboration
Rockford, Joseph Aaron Anderson 9-Jun 11:00 LGI Lab Science
Roddy, Lauren Marie Anderson 9-Jun 8:00 LGI Korean Culture
Romnus, Moses Selah Anderson        
Rose, Matthew Dylan Nemoy 8-Jun 8:30 Music Room Music
Rosen, Caroline Mia Moyer 13-Jun 2:00    
Rosen, Elizabeth Anna Anderson 6-Jun 12:00 LGI Restaurants
Rosenau, Julia Elizabeth Lynn 7-Jun 1:30 327 Medicine
Rosenbaum, Eriya Murphy 9-Jun 10:00 318 Animal Shelters
Rosner, Rayzel Beryl Ries 9-Jun 12:20 318 Scuba diviing
Roth, Daniel Anderson 6-Jun 8:00 LGI Rock Climbing
Rubin, Noah Samuel Nyce 7-Jun 1:45 224 Political Science
Sacco, Charles Matta 7-Jun 10:30 337 Automotive Repair
Saewitz, Jonathan Evan Flynn, S 8-Jun 8:30 327 Statistical Website
Salganicoff, Sophia Moyer 10-Jun 12:45    
Same Guerra, Daniel David Flynn, D 10-Jun 12:45 319 Triathalon
Saunders, Kailyn Cianni Smith 7-Jun 2:00 121 Engineering
Saviour, Sharahya Hunnex 8-Jun 12:15 128 Becton Scholars
Schain, Harry Carmel Allen 10-Jun 9:36   Event Planning
Schmid, Andrew W Minecci 6-Jun 8:45 230 Baseball Journalism
Schonberger, Benjamin Aaron Elder        
Schuster, Ryan Ries 7-Jun 1:00 318 Fitness
Schwell, Ilan Yair Ries 8-Jun 10:15 318 Photography
Scott, Edward Hawkins 6-Jun 9:00    
Scott, Lucas A Flynn, S 13-Jun 9:30 327 Boat Captain
Segal, Spencer McDermott 6-Jun 9:30 309 Communal Garden
Shah, Sophie Elisabeth Callahan 6-Jun 11:45 331 Psychology
Shalaby, Caleb Marc Schuller 6-Jun 9:30   Talking with your hands
Shandelman, Eli Sage Laubach 8-Jun 10:00 330 Local Food Production
Shankar, Nethra Anderson 6-Jun 12:00   Industrial Design
Shaw, Geena Rose O'Conor 9-Jun 7:30 320 Movie Production
Shchepetov, Alexey Anderson 8-Jun 8:00 LGI Ice Skating
Sheintoch, Simon M Feeney 8-Jun 9:45 204 Guitar
Siebert, Jesse Hawkins 6-Jun 8:30    
Silberg, Sarah Raye Anderson 9-Jun 10:00 LGI Function and Strength
Singer, Stefano Davis 7-Jun 8:30 208 Law
Skipper Barnett, Vincent Stephen Stettner 9-Jun 12:00 219 Running
Smith-Mitchell, Mariah Anderson 9-Jun 12:00 311 Angelman Syndrome
Smith, Noah Nemoy 10:00 10:00 Auditorium Music
Snyder, Nathaniel B. Feeney 9-Jun 8:00 204 Hiking
Spector, Bari McAfoos        
Steigerwalt, Amanda Rose Vallieres 6-Jun 12:00 Auditorium Psychology and video games
Steinberg, Ethan Hunnex 10-Jun 10:00 128 Fundraising
Steinberg, Matthew McAfoos 10-Jun 12:30 329  
Steinman, Eliana Anne Kaczmar 9-Jun 10:00 217 Nursing
Stern, Alexandra Schuller 8-Jun 9:45   Museum Archives
Stewart, Jordan Flynn, S 13-Jun 7:30 327 Athletic Trainer
Stickney, William M Kelly 6-Jun 1:00 329 Photography
Straton, Jack Benjamin Flynn, S 13-Jun 12:15 327 Hiking
Strongin, Aaron Benjamin Allen 6-Jun 9:36   Coaching
Suleman, Amira Smith 6-Jun 10:05 121 Nursing
Talvacchia, Lena Anne Achuff 10-Jun 10:00 337 Baking
Tauber, Rebecca Efrat Hunnex 9-Jun 11:00 129 Medicine
Taylor, Corey Nigro 9-Jun 12:00   Hospital Work Experience
Taylor, Korshay Nigro 9-Jun 11:30   Hospital Work Experience
Tehrani, Sharon Achuff 6-Jun 11:00 337 Cooking
Thompson, Angaza Kelly 8-Jun 12:30 329  
Thu, Wint Loue 8-Jun 8:00 136  
Tice, Anna Katherine Vallieres 7-Jun 10:00 Auditorium Business
Tice, Thomas Keller Vallieres 7-Jun 9:00 Auditorium Captains and Masters License
Tischler, Bryce Matthew Haglund 2-Jun 9:00 308 Plastic Surgery
Titlebaum, Sophie Hobbs 9-Jun 8:00 311 Life Without Overindulgence
Toib, Jonathan Flynn, D 10-Jun 12:13 319 Interviews with Holocaust survivors
Traynham, Demetri Achuff     337  
Trumbull, Miles Jones Nakamura 8-Jun 8:40 215 Impact of Invasive Species
Turner, Clinton Alexander Smith 9-Jun 12:00 121 Baseball
Ungar, Emma Margaret Stahl 8-Jun 9:10 205 Language
Urheim, Margaret Lynn 7-Jun 10:00 327 Education
Vagnoni, James Quinn Schuller 7-Jun 9:30   Golf
Vyas, Abhishek Allen 8-Jun 9:00   Driving in India vs. United States
Wachs, Lindsay Matta 7-Jun 9:00 337 Event Planning
Wang, Eileen Freeland 7-Jun 9:00 131 Senior Slide Show
Wang, Sean Nemoy 6-Jun 8:30 106 Computer Coding
Wang, Yujing Garrett 7-Jun 11:00 LGI Musical Performance
Watts, Mikaila Vallieres 7-Jun 1:00 Auditorium  
Wegbreit, Oscar Feeney 7-Jun 9:00 204 Designing and sustaining usable spaces
Wei, Grant B Stettner 9-Jun 1:00 219 Education Reform
Weinstein, Dalia Rose Vallieres 7-Jun 2:00 Auditorium Israeli Folk Dancing
Wellner, Samantha Kelly 6-Jun 9:30 329 Fitness
Welsh, Ilana Silbertrus Vallieres 6-Jun 1:00 Auditorium Ceramics
Whitby, Allison Nicole Vallieres 7-Jun 12:00 Auditorium Exercise and mental health
White, Rebecca Elena Anderson 8-Jun 1:00 Auditorium Cooking
Whitelock, Jason Smith 9-Jun 10:00 121 Football
Williamson, John Hawkins 8-Jun 2:10    
Wilson, Daniel Rios 8-Jun 8:30 108 Baking
Wilson, Napree Kilpatrick     311  
Winicov, Rachel Kaczmar 13-Jun 8:00 327 Charity
Wolfson, Joseph Harris Murphy 7-Jun 9:30 318 Personal Fitness
Wong, Michael T Freeland 7-Jun 8:00 131 Photography
Yi, Effie Guo Sand 6-Jun 8:45 321 Pets
Young, Sophia R Smith 7-Jun 1:00 121 Business
Yue, Jipeng Loue 8-Jun 9:00 136  
Zang, Hongrui Lynn 10-Jun 12:45 329 Fitness
Zauberman, Tom Flynn, S 1-Jun 10:00 327 Israeli Scouts
Zekavat, Lily Laubach 9-Jun 8:30 330 Yoga/Fitness
Zhao, Angela Stettner 7-Jun 11:00 219 Yoga
Zhdankina, Maria Aleksandrovna Stettner 7-Jun 9:00 219 Yoga
Zhi, Zhucheng Haglund 7-Jun 10:00 308 History
Zou, Liwei Vallieres 8-Jun 12:00 Auditorium  
Zweben, Bari Margo Hobbs 10-Jun 1:00 311 Bright Stars, Bright Places:Alex’s Lemonade Stand